Thank you to our supporters

Class of.png

-

Class of 1979

Class of.png

-

Class of 1969

Reunion

In honor of

Class of 1975

Class of.png

1947

Walter

Spicer

Class of.png

1954

Hall

Seely

In Memory of

Robert Wentz

Class of.png

1955

Paul

Breithaupt

Class of.png

1955

Tod

White

Class of.png

1956

Jim

Knight

Class of.png

1958

Diane

Bailey

Class of.png

1959

Thomas

Corkett

Class of.png

1960

Mary

Dexter

Class of.png

1961

John

Green

Class of.png

1961

Kent

Hodgson-Swisher

Class of.png

1962

Mary

Miller

Class of.png

1962

Brooks

Sackett

Class of.png

1963

Cristine

Field Todd

Class of.png

1963

James

Ray

Class of.png

1963

Joyce

Shepherd

Class of.png

1963

Carol

Tough Gardner

Class of.png

1963

Steve

Thatcher

In memory of

Margaret Thatcher

Class of.png

1964

Sonnee

Weedn

Class of.png

1965

Frank

C. Marshall

Class of.png

1965

Sandra

Rygel

Class of.png

1966

Mary

Kiger

In Memory of

Les Van Dyke

Class of.png

1966

Laurel

Wagner-Holm

Class of.png

1967

Steven

Brenneis

Class of.png

1968

Marshall

Harvey

Class of.png

1969

Tracey

Kahan

Class of.png

1970

Victoria

Johnson

Class of.png

1970

Denny

Bean

Class of.png

1971

William

Guevara

Class of.png

1973

Karen

Bissonnette

Class of.png

1973

Scott

Caldwell

Class of.png

1974

Joe

Robinson

Class of.png

1974

Laurie

Veitch

Class of.png

1975

Merrilee

Harrell

Class of.png

1976

Derek

Hardy

Class of.png

1976

Tracy

(Williams) Goossen

Class of.png

1977

Lisa

Putman

Class of.png

1977

Cliff

Schmiesing

Class of.png

1978

Mary

Franklin

Class of.png

1978

Debbie

Maxwell

Class of.png

1979

Anthony

Bartolic

Class of.png

1979

Jim

Flores

Class of.png

1979 & 1980

Roger & Lisa

Kenchel

In memory of

Kevin Hawley and Alison Glass

Class of.png

1980

Maria

Seager

Class of.png

1981

David & Nancy

Pedersen

Class of.png

1981

Mary

Mix

Class of.png

1982

Irene

Turner

Class of.png

1984

Alan

Buchanan

Class of.png

1985

Molly

Calder

Class of.png

1987

Caroline

Lyon Johnson

Class of.png

1990

Julie

Scharnell

Class of.png

1997

Sara

Robinson

Class of.png

2004

Brandin

Grams

Class of.png

Kelly

Christensen

Class of.png

Robert

House

Class of.png

Bart

Evans

Class of.png

Randy

Heyler

Class of.png

Andrea

Tasik

Class of.png

Kim

Leisner Ogle

Class of.png

Pam

O'Sullivan

Class of.png

Kevin

Indiek

Class of.png

William

Jones

In memory of

Dale B. Hagey, English teacher & coach.

Class of.png

Paul

Breithaupt

In honor of

Coach Al Irwin

Class of.png

Janet

Neth

In honor of

Roger E. Neth

Class of.png

Jeffrey

Stevens

In honor of

Erik Holsinger

Class of.png

Kelly

Christensen

In memory of

Glen Christensen

Class of.png

Pete

Jongbloed

In memory of

Web Jones

Class of.png

JB

Bush

In memory of

Beverly Morphy

Class of.png

Jon

King

In honor of

Bob Brock

Class of.png

Lisa

Putman

In honor of

Butch Pope

Class of.png

Class of 1969

Reunion

In honor of

Class of 1948

Class of.png

-

Class of 2014

Class of.png

-

Class of 1969

Reunion

In honor of

Lloyd Swingle

Class of.png

1948

Donald

Dickey

Class of.png

1954

Virginia

Powell

Class of.png

1955

Lucille

Robertson

Class of.png

1956

John

Arnold

Class of.png

1957

David

Emmes

Class of.png

1958

David

Kimes

Class of.png

1959

Tom

Corkett Sr.

Class of.png

1960

Sherry

Cagle

Class of.png

1961

Michael

Steiner

Class of.png

1961

Kent

Swisher

Class of.png

1962

Roger

Grable

Class of.png

1962

Kathie

Metz

In Memory of

Philip Hayden 1942

Class of.png

1963

Betsy

Brown

Class of.png

1963

Cindy

Wilson

Class of.png

1963

Karen

Johnston

Class of.png

1963

Linda

Clarke

Class of.png

1964

Frank

Marshall

Class of.png

1964

Roskel

Bregozzo

Class of.png

1965

Mary

Wrighton

Class of.png

1965

Randi

Woodward Larsen

Class of.png

1966

Gretchen

Gonyer

Class of.png

1967

Shelley

Spurgeon McGuire

Class of.png

1967

Susan

Lindsey

Class of.png

1968

Karen

Rogers

Class of.png

1969

Laurie

Frazier Booth

Class of.png

1970

Denny

Bean

Class of.png

1970

Steve

Armand

Class of.png

1971

Steven

Armand

Class of.png

1973

Arthur

Maskrey

Class of.png

1973

Toni

Bushong

Class of.png

1974

AG

Kawamura

Class of.png

1975

Chandler

Bell

Class of.png

1975

Jon

King

Class of.png

1976

Diane

Kastner

Class of.png

1976

Ted

Mortenson

Class of.png

1977

Joanna

Gwozdziowski

Class of.png

1977

Michael

Vellekamp

Class of.png

1978

Lynn

Hearn

Class of.png

1978

Robert

Bernatz

Class of.png

1979

Gary

Opp

Class of.png

1979

David

Thompson

Class of.png

1980

Ned

Jones

Class of.png

1980

David

Robins

Class of.png

1981

Dandy

O'Shea

Class of.png

1981

Monica

McDade

Class of.png

1982

Maura

Hillegass

Class of.png

1984

Courtney

 Richards

Class of.png

1985

Lindsay

Alstrom

Class of.png

1988

Matthew

McDonald Bowdish

Class of.png

1993

Michaela

Del Signore

Class of.png

1998

Michelle

Alpiner

Class of.png

2017

Jim

Mitchell

Class of.png

Martha

Glasgow

Class of.png

Karen

Luttrell

Class of.png

Carol

Vyn

Class of.png

Charlie

Brande

Class of.png

Jennifer

Hempstead

Class of.png

Stark

Julie

Class of.png

Lisa

Frumento

Class of.png

Sheridan

Savio

In honor of

Ben Carlson auction